Donor Spotlight2022-07-15T15:07:41+00:00

DONORS

Naming Opportunities and Gifts

Tom Acre
Mary Jo and Bud Adams (Mary Jo and Bud Adams Equestrian Camera Platform)
Adolph Coors Foundation
Larry Alstatt
Trevor Amen
Davis Ammons
James Anderson
Mark and Tammy Anderson
Paul and Marlie Andrews (Paul and Marlie Andrews Fitness Center and Locker Room)
William and Donna Angell
The Anschutz Foundation
Sue Anschutz-Rodgers (Sue Anschutz-Rodgers Livestock Center)
Boyd and Helen Arnold
Scharee Atchison
Allan and Judy Auger
Donald K. Bain
Steve and Shannon Bangert
Bank of Colorado (Bank of Colorado Art Gallery 1)
Mark and Lisa Beauprez
Bob & Claudia Beauprez
Cathy Begej
Ken Behrens and Cynthia Wozniak-Behrens
John Beier
Heather M. Bell
Glenn Benjamin
Bruce and Marcy Bensen
Cross H Foundation – Bill and Michele Bergner (In honor of Karl and Betty Bergner, Hereford producers for 50 years, Buffalo, WY Concourse)
Carrie Bernhardt
Randy Blach
Sheila Black
Jerry Black DVM
Mary A. Bledsoe
C.T. Blickensderfer
Donald Bloom
Boettcher Foundation (Boettcher Foundation WSSA Lobby)
Bohemian Foundation
Jim and Dorothy Borland
Rhonda and Bob Boswell (Boswell Family Firepit)
Amanda and Chase Boswell (Boswell Family Firepit)
Art Bosworth
Bradbury Land & Cattle Co.
Linda Brandvold
Michael Bren
Chip and Mary Bromfield
Catherine Brooks
Jason Brothers
Donald C. Brown
Hank Brown
John C. Brown (Livestock Audio Visual Booth)
John Brumley
Kenneth and Sue Brunk
Buckeye Ranch (Buckeye Ranch Art Gallery Workspace)
Bill and Lanalee Bullen
Larry Burgess
Robert Burrell
Staci Busby
Tracey D. Campbell
Brown Cannon Jr.
Cannon Land Company
Emily Cardin
Terrance Carroll
Chris Castilian
CattleFax
Mike Cervi (Nick Petry Boardroom)
Adrian R. Chamberlain
Miles Childers
Donna Ciccarelli
Gary Cleveland
COBIZ Financial
Pamela Coe
Jeff and Kris Cole
Colorado Pork Producers Council (Colorado Pork Producers Council Washrack)
Thomas Cook
David and Molly Coors
Peter Coors Jr.
Pete & Marilyn Coors Family (Nick Petry Boardroom, Pete’s Western Lounge Bar, Pete and Marilyn Coors Family West Terrace)
Corral Creek Consultants Inc
Patricia Creekmore
Gail Crews Berkery and Michael Berkery
Sue R. Crichton
Pete Crow
Justin and Kelly Cumming
Merial Currier
Daniels Fund
Jane Davis
Davis Graham & Stubbs LLP (Davis Graham & Stubbs LLP South Terrace Firepit 1)
David Dean
Gary Debus
Peter and Deedee Decker
Frank DeFilippo
Cristal DeHerrera Torres
Robert and Annabelle Deline
Thomas and Meg Deline
Denver Metro Chamber of Commerce
Gerardo Diaz
T. W. Dickinson
Robert and Laurie Dineen (Del Hensel Bison Facility)
Dorothy Dines
Dinsdale Brothers, Inc.
Dinsmore & Shohl LLP
Mike Disberger
Pamela A. Dixon
R. Stanton Dodge (R. Stanton Dodge West Terrace Firepit 3)
Marj and Carl Donner
Ben B. Duke III
Mike Duncan (Del Hensel Bison Facility)
Jim Dwyer
George and Barbara Eidsness (George and Barbara Eidsness Equestrian Center Concourse)
Dana Eismeier Esq.
El Pomar Foundation
Eliot Charitable Trust (Eliot Charitable Trust Art Gallery Office)
Melissa and John Eliot
Roe Emery II
Earl and Candy Enix
Equitable Foundation Inc
Blaine and Judy Evans
Michael and Diana Evans
Jim D. Falvey
William R. Farr
Bill Farr (The W.D. Farr Conference Room)
Jack Ferguson
Keith Fessenden and Family (Keith Fessenden and Family Equestrian Volunteer Office)
Mira J. Fine
FirstBank
Irwin Fishman
Marisa Flavin
Jeff Fogler
Charles Fote
Brooke Fox
Dr. Tony Frank
Ben Franklin
Joe Freeman
John E. Freyer
Joseph S. Gallion, Jr., Calcon Constructors, Inc.
Maria L. Garcia Berry
Debbie Garvey
Caleb Gates
Gates Family Foundation
Gates Frontiers Fund
William Giesenhagen
Erik Glenn
Rick and Wendy Goad
John Goggins
Alex Goldman
Cindy Goodburn
Henry Gordon
Hugh Gottschalk
Cathy Grace
Carla and Pat Grant (Carla and Pat Grant Executive Dining Room, Grant Family Monumental Stair)
Cecily Grant (Grant Family Monumental Stair)
Judy and Newell Grant (Grant Family Monumental Stair)
Peter and Rhonda Grant (Grant Family Monumental Stair)
Cammie Grant
Susan Grant Raymond (Grant Family Monumental Stair)
Eric Greager
John and Judith Green
Ken Green
Peter Gunderson
Mark and Jerri Gustafson
Barbara Haaland-Michaels
Dick Hall
Michelle Hall
Ron and Linda Hammons
Margaret Hanna
Craig Harrison
Duane Hart
Haselden Construction
Khadija Haynes
Leo Hayward
Frank Healy
Robert and Carleen Heckendorf
Marc Hendrikson
Kathleen Henry
Casady Henry
Laura Hergenrader
Robert Heykoop
William Hiatt
John and Judie Hiemer (John and Judie Hiemer Jr. Barn Stalling Office, Judie Hiemer, Cori Gear, Lauren Wray Farrier Area)
Sarah Jean Hinman
Barry Hirschfeld
Doug and Marilyn Hixon
Jack Hoagland
Carla and Andy Holst
Virgil Holtgrewe
Mark Honnen and Honnen Family (Honnen Family West Club Fireplace)
Honnen Equipment
Kittie Hook
J. Clarke Houston & Family
The Houston Family
Corinne Hummel
The Hutchison Family (Hutchison Families of the West)
HW-Hutchison Western (HW Brand West Plaza Balcony)
George and Marijane Hutchison (HW Hutchison Family Stockyards Event Center)
Lou Hutchison
Roger Hutson
Walt & Georgia Imhoff Family Investments (Walt Imhoff Reflection Room)
Brent Ivinson
M. Doak Jacoway
Madeleine L James
Christopher Jenkins
David Jenkins
A. Bruce Johnson
Doug and Nancy Jones Family (Doug and Nancy Jones Family Monumental Fireplace)
Mark Jones
Kevin and Nancy Jordan
Abeer Judeh
Dr. Richard L. Kahler M.D.
Amy Kane
Bob and Wendy Kaufman
Tom Keables
The Keller Family and Asphalt Paving Co. (The Keller Family & Asphalt Paving Co. Horse Show Office, Stalling Office, Veterinary Office, and Tractor and Arena Drag Storage)
Jeff and Vyonne Keller (Vyonne and Jeff Keller Event and Hospitality Suite)
Glen & Liz Keller
Marne and Peter Kellogg (Event Director & Scholarship Manager Office)
Daniel Kelly
Holly and Jeremy Kinney
Julie Kinney
Audrey Robertson
The Klapper Family
Lois and Orrie Klassen
Janet Kline
Sarah Knight
Lisa Knipp
James Koch
Debra and Robert Koelbel
Koelbel Family Foundation
Leigh Ann Kollath
Richard Kopp
Thomas Kourlis
A. Tom Kourlis
Eldon and Louisa Krebs
Frank and Monty Kugeler
William and Susan Lake
Dennis Lamm
Land Title Guarantee Company
Linda Larson
Bill Larson
Michael League
Marc and Ilene Lederman
Elizabeth and Lyle Ledoux
Patricia Leonard
Laura Leprino
Leprino Family (Assunta Pergola – Susie Leprino Galley Kitchen)
Nancy Levine
Penny Lewis
Kristian and Blair Lichtenfels
Lotte Lieb Dula
Leslie Erb Liedtke (Curators Office)
Angela Lieurance
Mary Beth Loesch
Kellie Lombardi
Chancy and Zach Love
Andy Love
Jeff and Anne Grant Lowdermilk
Kevin Lutz MD
Max Macdonell
William and Lydia MacMillan
The Maffei Foundation
Lanny and Sharon Martin
John Matsushima
Marianne B. Matthews
Jeff and Kathy May (Jeff and Kathy May South Terrace Fire Pit 2)
Jan Perry Mayer, Anthony Mayer, Delisa Mayer, Alexandra Mayer, Justin Mayer, and Nicholas Mayer (Mayer Family Conference Suite)
Steven McCarthy
Steve McCarthy (Bison Pen #3)
Guy and Rose McEndaffer (Receiving and Show Production Office)
Bret McEndaffer
Susan McGinley
Kevin and Rebecca McMahon
McNicholas Family (McNicholas Family Club Floor)
Les and Dorothy Mergelman
Pamela Meskel
Daniel Meyring
Jerry Meyring
Dale Mikelson
Shirley Miller
Karen Miller
John Miller
Martine Minnis
MDC / Richmond American Homes Foundation
Monarch Casino Resort Spa
Steve & Gayle Mooney
F. Steven and Gayle Mooney
Maggie Morrissey
Eric Muth
National Bison Association
National Western Stock Show
Todd Neff
Dorothy Nepa
Robert and Judi Newman (Robert and Judi Newman Equestrian Lobby and Ticketing Area)
Christopher Nichols
Edward Nichols
Liz Nichols
Will Nicholson III
Willard Nordick
Norgren Family (Norgren Family Hertiage Center Office and Workroom)
Christine Nuss
NWSS Volunteers
Patrick and Karen O’Keefe
Denise O’Leary and Kent Thiry (Denise O’Leary and Kent Thiry Club Bar, and Denise O’Leary and Kent Thiry South Terrace)
Gary Olinger
Fred and Coleen Orr (Fred and Coleen Orr Western Lounge)
Mark Osborn
Mike O’Shaughnessy
Mary Osthoff
Otten Johnson Robinson Neff + Ragonetti PC
Amy Parsons
Rick Pederson
Sandi J. Pence
Yvonne Pennell
Jonathan Perlmutter
Peyton Perry
Thomas and Jane Petrie
The Estate of Nancy Petry
Anneliese Phippen
B.W. and Joan Pickett
Toby Pippin
Deborah Priest
Jan Radcliffe
Dirk and Leslie Raemdonck
Kelly Rainford
Joe and Martha Raith
Colette Ratcliff Grimshaw (Colette Ratcliff Grimshaw Bison Pen #2)
Redd Summit Advisors
Elizabeth Rees (Equestrian Camera Platform)
Diane Rees
Jennifer Reffalt
Clayton Reinhardt
Albert M. Reinhardt
Relentless Pursuits, LLC
Gene and Jill Renuart
Hugh Rice and Mary Schaefer (Hugh Rice and Mary Schaefer West Terrace Firepit 2)
Blair Richardson
Charles and Melinda Rimer
Tracy Ringolsby and Jane Swanhorst (Tracy Ringolsby & Jane Swanhorst, Lil’ Wykota Wyoming)
Donald and Karen Ringsby
Bill & Barb Rishel
Edward Robinson (Dick & Eddie Robinson Reception Desk / Information Display)
Richard Robinson (Dick & Eddie Robinson Reception Desk / Information Display)
Kenneth Rogers
Lorna Rogers Burgess
Rose Community Foundation
Wayne Rossi
William Rossman
Kenneth A. Rudolph
Teresa Sampers
Saunders Construction
W. Richard Scarlett, III and Margaret W. Scarlett
Laura Schindler
Ronald Schmitz
Elizabeth B. Searle (Elizabeth B. Searle and Family East Club Fireplace)
Wesley and Marty Segelke
Lindsay and Bill Serrell and Family (Lindsay and Bill Serrell and Family Western Lounge Fireplace)
Barb Sexton
Gail Sharp (Equestrian Camera Platform)
William Sharp
Patterson and Kathy Shaw (Pat and Kathy Shaw Family Concourse)
Roger Sherman
Shopneck Family Foundation
Jay Shore
William and Joanne Sinclaire
Nina and Tom Sisk
C. Lee Skiles
Quintin Smith
Gary and Kay Smith
David Sogge
The Solich Fund (The Solich Fund Club Bar)
Mary Spidell
Carolyn K. Stambaugh
Alice and Tom Stephens
Shelby Stephens
Art and Barb Stewart (Art and Barb Stewart Conference Room)
A. Marvin Strait
Daniel Stroh
Katie Strohauer
Steve and Susan Strunna
Terry Stumpf
Donald and Eleanor Svedman
Judy and Jim Sylvester
Brenda Tanin
Bea Taplin (Nick Petry Boardroom)
The STEAD School
Don and Bridget Thorn
William Thornburg Jr.
Ron & Susan Tilton
Robert Tointon
Bob and Judy Tomlinson
William Toney
Cristal Torres
Tim Travis (Nick Petry Boardroom)
Robert Tregemba
Col. Mark and PJ Trostel
Harley and Pat Troyer
Nancy Tuor
Joseph Turner
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas B. Tyree, Jr.
U.S. Bank Foundation (U.S. Bank Foundation Chairman’s Office)
Frank Ulrich
UMB Bank Colorado (Kemper Family Foundation Club Bar)
H. C. Van Schaack IV
Linda Verhoeven
Leslie D. Vollbracht, Dana Vollbracht, Alison Vollbracht Winfield (William Vollbracht Legacy Theater)
Caroline Waddell
Wagner Equipment Co. (Wagner Equipment Co. Auction Arena)
Wagner Family (Bev and Bruce Wagner Family West Plaza)
Ann and Hunt Walker (Ann and Hunt Walker Legacy Bench)
Jennifer and Tim Walker
Diane and Marshall Wallach
William Waneka
Brian Ward (Del Hensel Bison Facility)
Randall Weeks Esq.
Mary Sharon Wells
Westernaires, Inc.
Whitham Family Foundation
Whiting Oil and Gas Corp.
Christian Wiedemann
Mike Wilfley
Ted and Dorothy Willey
Danny Williams
Fred O. Williams
Cille and Ronald Williams (Cille and Ron Williams Yards)
Mark W. Williams
Nan and Hugh Williamson (Nan and Hugh Williamson Entry Plaza)
Dr. J. Robert and Katherine Wilson (J. Robert and Katherine Wilson Art Gallery)
Fred Wilson
William Winn
SLW Ranch Company (Stow L. Witwer Memorial Show Arena)
The Wold Foundation (The Wold Family Heritage Center)
Kellie Zell

FAMILIES OF THE WEST

Anschutz Family
Bradbury Family
Coors Family
Freyer Family
Fulenwider Family
Grant Family
Hamilton Family
Hutchison Family
Koelbel Family
Mizel Family
Norgren Family
Petrie Family
Robinson Family
True Family
Witwer Family

COMPANIES OF THE WEST

Ames Construction
Arrow Electronics
Asphalt Paving Company
Brownstein Hyatt Farber Schreck, LLP
Cherry Creek Holdings Group, LLC
CoorsTek
DCP Midstream
Deline Box
Dinsdale Bros.
Eide Bally
GE Johnson Construction
Honnen Equipment
Hutchison Inc. HW Brand
Merrick & Company
Monfort Companies
Remingo
Sherman and Howard
Stockmens Bank
Vectra Bank
Wagner Equipment Co.

WOMEN IN AGRICULTURE

Melinda and John Couzens (In Honor of: Sue Anschutz-Rodgers)
Susan Drumm (In Honor of: Sue Anschutz-Rodgers)
Five Rivers Cattle Feeding, LLC (In Honor of: Donna Hendren)
Grant Family (In Honor of: Mary Belle Grant)
Kenneth Green (In Honor of: Trish Green)
Melissa Padgett (In Honor of: Sue Anschutz-Rodgers)
Charles and Roni Sylvester (In Honor of: Rep. Kimmi Lewis)
David Wollard (In Honor of: Carolyn Wollard)

HERITAGE HORSESHOE PROGRAM

William R. Farr
John Jr. Freyer
Shelley Harding
Tom Harris
Carleen and Robert Heckendorf
John and Judie Hiemer
Jennie Moore
Ron Shelton

BRANDING WALLS PROGRAM | TIER 1

Robert M. and Anne M. Alexander Family
John M. Allen
Ronald Ament
J.J. Ament
David Ames
Davis Ammons
Paul Andrews
Sue Anschutz-Rodgers
Boyd and Helen Arnold
Scharee Atchison
Steve Bangert
Ken Baty
Duke Beardsley
Lisa Beauprez
G. M. and Eunice Beeman
Katie Behnke
Bill and Michele Bergner
Randy Blach
Richard Blair
Gary Bogott
Annika Borvansky
Matt Bowman
Jerry Brenner
Catherine Brooks
John C. Brown
Norm Brown
Craig Buringa
James and Karen Cage
John Caldwell
Steve and Joann Cecil
Miles Childers
Bonnie Christensen
Matt Clough
Robert and Molly Cohen
Tim Coleman
Jeffrey Collins
Colorado FFA Foundation
Colorado Serum Company
Pete Coors
Roberta Curtis
Michael De La Rosa
Mary K. DeLine
Robert and Barbara Deline
Robert and Laurie Dineen
Bill Dinis
Reed Dixon
Ben B. Duke
Mark and Della Ehlke
George and Barbara Eidsness
Teresa Elliott
Ben Elliott
Marshall Ernst
Kaye Lynn Fote
Janine Freeman
John Jr. Freyer
Terry Gertge
Tom and Lori Gill
Gus Gill
Jessica Gill
Cecily M. Grant
Newell and Judy Grant
Segelke
Pat Grant
James Guercio
Arthur Guttersen
Kim Haarberg
Karen Hammer
Ed Hansen
Chris Hansen
Craig Harrison
Donald Hart
Gordon and Kristi Hawkins
Tad Herz
Robert Heykoop
Jack Hoagland
Jason Hoffman
Richard Holtorf
Skylar Houston
Joe Hyland
John James
Michael Jobin
Brady Johnson
Doug and Nancy Jones
Glen and Liz Keller
Glen Keller
Kiana Creek Ranch
Thomas King
Audrey Kinsman Robertson
Mark Korrell
Thomas Kourlis
Eldon and Louisa Krebs
Ronald Kroll
Edwin and Jamie Kruse
William and Susan Lake
Grant Langham
Bill Larson
Molly Lazzara
Robert Lembke
Rick and Trish Leone – Peak View Animal Hospital
Jim Linfield
Jeffrey and Kathy May
Zachary P. May
Guy and Rose McEndaffer
Kevin and Rebecca McMahon
Buck McNichols
Damon Mitchek
Greg Mitchell
Kenneth Monfort
Rick Montera
James Moore
Ronald Morris
Robb Nelson
Donald K. Norgren – Norgren Cattle Co.
Rick Pederson
Bronwyn Pepple
Toby Pippin
Michael Pugh
Richard Randall
Steve Reynolds
Hugh Rice and Mary Schaefer
Ruben Richardson
Mary Ridder
Tim and Diana Roberts
Kenneth Rogers
W. R. and Margaret Scarlett
Charles and Karen Scoggin
John Scully
Wesley and Marty Segelke
Barb Sexton
Pat Shaw
Kevin Smith
John Strohm
Charles and Roni Sylvester
Sylvester Gamel
Tanner Cattle Co.
Don Thorn
Sean Tonner
Keven and Sandi Turecek
Bruce Wagner
James Walker
Beka Wall
Roy Wardell
Bob Warner
Tom Weins
Ruby Wilde
Ron Williams
Hugh and Nan Williamson
The Wold Foundation
Herman and Linnea Zueck

BRANDING WALLS PROGRAM | TIER 2

John Anderson
Tami Arnold
Grant Beeman
Keith Belk
Mitchell Benedict
Glenn Benjamin
Megan Berry
Brad Buchanan
Rex Buck
Craig Buringa
Scott Candelaria
Kathleen Creamer
Gary Debus
Peter Decker
Laurie DeMayo
Tracy D. Dowson
Elly Durham
Dave Ehmann
Ben Elliott
Earl Enix
George H. Fancher
Tom Fey
Alaine Fletcher Lessing
Erik Glenn
Cathy Griffin
Mark Gustafson
Lone Pine Livestock – Carl, Debbie, Lisa, and Katie Hansen
Shelby Hiser
Carla Holst
Kathleen Holtan
Peter Husak
Brent and Tonya Huwa
Scott Johnson
Kathy Jolly
Monica and Scott Kellogg
John Korrey
Cheri Kraft
Dennis Laurita
Jason Legler
Penny Lewis
Mary Manyik Johnson
Dave McCaslin
Melissa Mitro
John Nelson
Chester Norgren
Lawrence Olsen
Gary Paul
Larry Penn
Kurt D. Prinslow
Chris Frasier
Mark Sather
Paul Schreiber
Wesley Segelke
Tanner Cattle Co.
Tom Tarver
Mark Trostel
David True
Frank Ulrich
Linda Verhoeven
Carol Vondy
Bill Wilbur
Cassidy L. Woodard
Robert Yackley

LEGACY BRICK PROGRAM

Janet Acree
Nichola Adams
Adam Agron
J.J. Ament
Hollis Anderson
Richard Angel
Shirley Anthony
Allan and Judy Auger
Rye Austin
Bob and Claudia Beauprez
Chad Bellville
Anni Bengtson
Joshua Benninghoff
Greg Benson
Hank and Wendi Binder
Carol Bloom
Dan Bossie
Art Bosworth
Dave Bower
Thomas Bradbury Jr.
Chip and Mary Bromfield
Charlie Brown
Norm Brown
Brad Buchanan
Christopher Burno
Mary Jane Butterly
C. Deen Buttorff
Joseph Buzzitta
John Caldwell
Lisa Carlson
Terrance Carroll
Chris Castilian
Jeff Childs
Margaret Christiansen
Patrick Coleman
Michael Collar
Ashley Coors
Peter H. and Marilyn Coors
John and Sally Corkle
Brandon Cosgriff
Jerry Cour
Charlene Courtright Busk
Clay Cousins
Buddy and Pamela Cox
Russell L. Cranswick
Chris Crippen
John Crum Jr.
Steve Culbertson
Richard and Donna Daughety
Christopher M. Davis
John K. Davis III and Deborah Enoch Davis
Pat DeNiro
Denver Ag and Livestock Club
Diane M. DiGiacomo
R. Stanton Dodge
Phil Doty
David Ellicott
Kelly Ellingson
Dean Elliott
John and Hillary Ellis
Paul Engelbrecht
Jann Engelstad
Earl and Candy Enix
Donna Eversman
James Falvey
William R. Farr
Keith Fessenden
Tom Fey
Alaine Fletcher Lessing
Kaye Lynn Fote
Bret Fox
Maureen Frank
Janine Freeman
Shannon and Brian Furgason
Lynn Gallagher
Keith and Lois Jean Gallaway
Sylvester Gamel
Judy Gammon
Debbie Garvey
Landon Gates
Gary and Cori Geare
John and Susan Gerhardt
William Giesenhagen
Mark Gill
Gus Gill
Francis Gillis
Cecily M. Grant
Pat Grant
Dan Green
Trish Green
Tim Greer
Peter Gunderson
Kim Haarberg
Sandra Hagen Solin
Michael Hall
Josh Hanfling
Margaret Hanna
Rainer Hantschel
Shelley Harding
Julie Harrington
Anne Harrington Weinig
Harold W. Hawkey
Carolyn Hayes
Robert Heckendorf
Ross Heman
Casady Henry
Russ Hermanspan
AJ Herran
John and Judie Hiemer
High Rock Foundation, Inc.
Jesse Hill
Scott Hobbs
Joseph Hoff
Gretchen Hollrah
Mark Honnen
Christine Hoppe
Ryan Hostetler
Gretchen Hummel
Davis Hummel
George and Marijane Hutchison
Joe Hyland
Doug and Nancy Jones
Janet Jones
Dr. Richard L. Kahler M.D.
Jeff Keller
John Keller
Debra Kennedy
Duane Kent
Dana Klapper Cohen
Lois and Orrie Klassen
Lisa Knipp
Glenn Knippenberg
W.J. Kochevar
Ric Kopp
Stacy Kourlis Guillon and Ben Guillon
Dennis Lamm
Grant Langham
Linda and John
Polly Lawrence
Molly Lazzara
Marc Lederman
Matthew Leprino
Nancy Levine
Robert and Marjorie Lewis
Chandler Lippitt
Kellie Lombardi
Marcy Loughran
Denzel and Caroline Lukens
Joe Lynch
Sharon and Richard Lynch
Alejandra
Tiffany Manning
Diana Mantey
Bill and Elizabeth Markham
Randy Matsushima
Zachary P. May
Anthony and Delisa Mayer
Bert McClung
Steve and Jan McCormack
Brandon and Cheyenne McEndaffer
Brian McGill Coffey
Sue McGinley
Lee and Susan McIntire
Tamar McKee
Todd McLean
Martine Minnis
Stephen Montz
Charles W. Moore
Mavis Moos
Joseph and Becky Murr
Steve and Debbie Nash
Carolyn and Mark Neely
Bob Nelson
Dorothy Nepa
Cynthia Ness
Carolyn Newcomer
NWSS Volunteers
Maureen O’Brien
Nancy Oliver
Lawrence Olsen
R. Scott and Stacy Orcutt
Mark Osborn
Greg Osborne
Linda Pattridge
Mark Pattridge
Bronwyn Pepple
Alan Peryam
Robert Phelps
Claire and Richard Pickens
Toby Pippin
Toby Pippin
JoAnn and Richard Radley
Dirk and Leslie Raemdonck
Colette Ratcliff Grimshaw
Colette Ratcliff Grimshaw
Vance Reed
Vance Reed
Vance Reed
Vance Reed
Elizabeth Rees
Steve Reynolds
James C. Rheem, Jr.
Robert and Myra Rich
Scharf
Don Richards
William and Barbara Rishel
Vern Ritzman
Rick and Pam Rolph
Kenneth A. Rudolph
Natalie Russell
Cynthia Saer
Laraine Saldivar
Jenna Samek
Mark Sather
Gary Schafer
Cindy Schneider
John Scully
Alan Sears
Jack Seavall
Kurt Seela
Barb Sexton
Pat Shaw
Ron Shelton
Roger Sherman
Scott Shuman
Luke Simpson
C. Lee Skiles
Derek Smith
Don Sober
George Sparks
Scott Sparks
Tim Starck
Alice and Tom Stephens
Steven and Michelle Sterkel
Art Stewart
Jonna Stromberger
Karen Talcott
Donald Tallman
Rex Thorpe
Stacy Tichy
Michael Tobler
Robert Tregemba
Mark Truax
Nancy Tuor
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas B. Tyree, Jr.
Bruce Wagner
Erika Walker and Don Weinshenker
Ann and Hunt Walker
Stephen Walker-Weinshenker
Kelsey Wasylenky
David Webster
Alice Weed-Ziegler
Sam Wigand
Kimm Wilcoxson
Brian Wilkinson
Kathy Wilkinson
Ron Williams
Mary and Ken Willis
Marvin Witt
Eldon Wright
Robert Yackley
Herman and Linnea Zueck

BUILD THE FUTURE WITH US

INVEST IN THE VISION AND BE A PART OF
HONORING OUR LEGACY AND BUILDING OUR FUTURE

Contact Us
Contribute
Go to Top